Third Cycle Programmes
    (Doctorate Degree)
Second Cycle Programmes
    (Master's Degree)
First Cycle Programmes
    (Bachelor's Degree)
Short Cycle Programmes
    (Associate's Degree)
 
First Cycle Programmes (Bachelor's Degree)

Faculty of Engineering - Computer Engineering - Computer Engineering



General Description
History
Qualification Awarded
Level of Qualification (Short Cycle , First Cycle , Second Cycle, Third Cycle)
First Cycle
Specific Admission Requirements
Specific Arrangements For Recognition Of Prior Learning (Formal, Non-Formal and Informal)
Qualification Requirements and Regulations
Profile of The Programme
Occupational Profiles of Graduates With Examples
Access to Further Studies
Examination Regulations, Assessment and Grading
Graduation Requirements
Mode of Study (Full-Time, Part-Time, E-Learning )
-
Address, Programme Director or Equivalent
Facilities

Key Learning Outcomes

Course Structure Diagram with Credits
T : Theoretical P: Practice L : Laboratory
1. Semester
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 9900000106 ATATÜRK PRINCIPLES AND REVOLUTION HISTORY - I Compulsory 2 0 0 2
2 190105001105 BASIC INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGIES Compulsory 0 2 0 0
3 9900001157 CAREER PLANNING Compulsory 1 0 0 0
4 9900000114 FOREIGN LANGUAGE - I Compulsory 2 0 0 0
5 190105001104 INTRODUCTION TO COMPUTER ENGINEERING Compulsory 1 0 0 0
6 190105001102 INTRODUCTION TO PROGRAMMING - I Compulsory 3 0 0 0
7 190105001103 INTRODUCTION TO PROGRAMMING LAB. - I Compulsory 0 0 2 0
8 190105001100 MATHEMATIC - I Compulsory 4 0 0 0
9 190105001101 PHYSICS - I Compulsory 4 0 0 0
10 9900000113 TURKISH LANGUAGE - I Compulsory 2 0 0 2
Total 19 2 2 4
 
2. Semester
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 180100002100 DIGITAL LITERACY Compulsory 3 0 0 0
2 9900000206 ATATÜRK PRINCIPLES AND REVOLUTION HISTORY - II Compulsory 2 0 0 0
3 190105002200 CALCULUS - II Compulsory 4 0 0 0
4 9900000214 FOREIGN LANGUAGE - II Compulsory 2 0 0 0
5 190105002202 INTRODUCTION TO PROGRAMMING - II Compulsory 3 0 0 0
6 190105002203 INTRODUCTION TO PROGRAMMING LAB. - II Compulsory 0 0 2 0
7 190105002201 PHYSICS - II Compulsory 4 0 0 0
8 9900000213 TURKISH LANGUAGE - II Compulsory 2 0 0 0
Total 20 0 2 0
 
3. Semester
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 190105003100 ALGORITHMS Compulsory 5 0 0 0
2 190105003101 ALGORITHMS LAB. Compulsory 0 0 3 0
3 190105003102 BREAKED MATHEMATICS Compulsory 3 0 0 0
4 190105003103 LOGIC DESIGN Compulsory 3 0 0 0
5 190105003104 LOGIC DESIGN LAB. Compulsory 0 2 1 0
6 190105003106 OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH AND SAFETY - I Compulsory 2 0 0 0
7 190105003105 POSSIBILITY Compulsory 3 0 0 0
Total 16 2 4 0
 
4. Semester
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 190105004104 BASIC ELECTRIC CIRCUITS AND ELECTRONICS Compulsory 3 0 0 6
2 190105004103 BASIC LINEAR ALGEBRA Compulsory 3 0 0 4
3 190105004102 COMPUTER STRUCTURE Compulsory 3 0 0 0
4 190105004100 DATA STRUCTURES Compulsory 5 0 0 0
5 190105004101 DATA STRUCTURES LAB. Compulsory 0 0 3 0
6 190105004206 OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH AND SAFETY - II Compulsory 2 0 0 0
7 190105004105 STATISTICS Compulsory 3 0 0 0
Total 19 0 3 10
 
5. Semester
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 190105005102 DATA MANAGEMENT Compulsory 3 0 0 0
2 190105005103 INTERNSHIP - I Compulsory 0 0 0 0
3 190105005002 NON-FIELD ELECTIVE COURSE - I Elective - - - 0
4 190105005100 PROGRAMMING LANGUAGES Compulsory 3 0 0 0
5 190105005101 SYSTEM PROGRAMMING Compulsory 3 0 0 0
6 190105005001 TECHNICAL ELECTIVE COURSE - I Elective - - - 0
7 190105005003 TECHNICAL ELECTIVE LAB. - I Elective - - - 0
Total 15 0 2 0
 
6. Semester
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 190105006003 NON-FIELD ELECTIVE COURSE - II Elective - - - 0
2 190105006100 OPERATING SYSTEMS Compulsory 3 0 0 0
3 190105006101 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING Compulsory 3 0 0 0
4 190105006102 SOFTWARE ENGINEERING LAB. Compulsory 0 0 2 0
5 190105006001 TECHNICAL ELECTIVE COURSE - II Elective - - - 0
6 190105006002 TECHNICAL ELECTIVE COURSE - III Elective - - - 0
Total 15 0 2 0
 
7. Semester
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 190105007203 INTERNSHIP - II Compulsory 0 0 0 0
2 190105007100 SEMINAR - I Compulsory 0 2 0 0
3 190105007001 TECHNICAL ELECTIVE COURSE - IV Elective - - - 0
4 190105007002 TECHNICAL ELECTIVE COURSE - V Elective - - - 0
5 190105007003 TECHNICAL ELECTIVE LAB. - IV Elective - - - 0
Total 6 2 2 0
 
8. Semester
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 190105008100 GRADUATION PROJECT Compulsory 2 0 0 0
2 190105008003 NON-FIELD ELECTIVE COURSE - III Elective - - - 0
3 190105008200 SEMINAR - II Compulsory 0 2 0 0
4 190105008001 TECHNICAL ELECTIVE COURSE - VI Elective - - - 0
5 190105008002 TECHNICAL ELECTIVE COURSE - VII Elective - - - 0
6 190105008004 TECHNICAL ELECTIVE LAB. - VI Elective - - - 0
7 190105008005 TECHNICAL ELECTIVE LAB. - VII Elective - - - 0
Total 11 2 4 0
 
NON-FIELD ELECTIVE COURSE - I
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 190105000125 ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT-I Elective 3 0 0 0
2 190105000126 INTRODUCTION TO ECONOMY Elective 3 0 0 0
3 190105000127 BUSINESS MANAGEMENT Elective 3 0 0 0
4 190105000128 SOCIAL SCIENCES Elective 3 0 0 0
5 190105000129 INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS Elective 3 0 0 0
6 190105000130 HISTORY AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE Elective 3 0 0 0
7 190105000131 PUBLIC RELATIONS Elective 3 0 0 0
8 190105000132 BUILDING OPERATION Elective 3 0 0 0
9 190105000133 DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIAONS Elective 3 0 0 0
10 190105000134 NUMBER THEORY AND CRYPTOGRAPHIC APPLICATION Elective 3 0 0 0
11 190105000135 INTRODUCTION TO GAME THEORY Elective 3 0 0 0
12 9900000148 BİLİMLERİN DİLİNDEN YARATILIŞ Elective 2 0 0 0
13 9900000149 SAĞLIKLI YAŞAM, MANEVİ BAKIM VE DEĞER Elective 2 0 0 0
TECHNICAL ELECTIVE COURSE - I
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 190105000100 EQUIPMENTS THEORY AND FORMAL LANGUAGES Elective 3 0 0 0
2 190105000101 CALCULATION THEORY Elective 3 0 0 0
3 190105000102 FUNDAMENTALS OF ARTIFICIAL UNDERSTANDING Elective 3 0 0 0
4 190105000103 FUZZY LOGIC Elective 3 0 0 0
5 190105000104 ALGORITHM ANALYSIS Elective 3 0 0 0
6 190105000105 COMPUTER AND NETWORK SECURITY Elective 3 0 0 0
7 190105000106 SOFTWARE ARCHITECTURES Elective 3 0 0 0
8 190105000107 FUNDAMENTALS OF MACHINE LEARNING Elective 3 0 0 0
9 190105000109 COMPUTER GRAPHICS Elective 3 0 0 0
10 190105000111 FUNDAMENTALS OF IMAGE PROCESSING Elective 3 0 0 0
11 190105000113 FUNDAMENTALS OF COMPUTERIZED IMAGE Elective 3 0 0 0
12 190105000115 COMPUTER NETWORKS Elective 3 0 0 0
13 190105000117 INTRODUCTION TO NATURAL LANGUAGE PROCESSING Elective 3 0 0 0
14 190105000119 GAME TECHNOLOGIES Elective 3 0 0 0
15 190105000121 DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS Elective 3 0 0 0
16 190105000123 INFORMATION SECURITY Elective 3 0 0 0
TECHNICAL ELECTIVE LAB. - I
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 190105000108 MACHINE LEARNING LABORATORY Elective 0 0 2 0
2 190105000110 COMPUTER GRAPHICS LAB. Elective 0 2 0 0
3 190105000112 IMAGE PROCESSING LAB. Elective 0 0 2 0
4 190105000114 COMPUTERIZED IMAGE Elective 0 0 2 0
5 190105000116 COMPUTER NETWORKS LAB. Elective 0 0 2 0
6 190105000118 INTRODUCTION TO NATURAL LANGUAGE PROCESSING LAB. Elective 0 0 2 0
7 190105000120 GAME TECHNOLOGIES LAB. Elective 0 0 2 0
8 190105000122 DATABASE LAB. Elective 0 0 2 0
9 190105000124 INFORMATION SECURITY LAB. Elective 0 0 2 0
NON-FIELD ELECTIVE COURSE - II
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 190105000136 ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT - II Elective 3 0 0 0
2 190105000137 COMMUNICATION Elective 3 0 0 0
3 190105000138 INTRODUCTION TO TURKISH AND ISLAMIC PHILOSOPHY Elective 3 0 0 0
4 190105000139 BUSINESS LAW Elective 3 0 0 0
5 190105000140 FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT Elective 3 0 0 0
6 190105000141 HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT Elective 3 0 0 0
7 190105000142 ENGINEERING ETHICS Elective 3 0 0 0
8 190105000143 TRAFFIC SAFETY Elective 3 0 0 0
9 190105000144 INTRODUCTION TO LOGIC Elective 3 0 0 0
10 190105000145 GENERAL BUSINESS Elective 3 0 0 0
11 9900001158 GÖNÜLLÜLÜK ÇALIŞMASI Elective 1 2 0 0
12 9900001159 ÇEVRE BİLİNCİ Elective 1 2 0 0
TECHNICAL ELECTIVE COURSE - II
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 190105000100 EQUIPMENTS THEORY AND FORMAL LANGUAGES Elective 3 0 0 0
2 190105000101 CALCULATION THEORY Elective 3 0 0 0
3 190105000102 FUNDAMENTALS OF ARTIFICIAL UNDERSTANDING Elective 3 0 0 0
4 190105000103 FUZZY LOGIC Elective 3 0 0 0
5 190105000104 ALGORITHM ANALYSIS Elective 3 0 0 0
6 190105000105 COMPUTER AND NETWORK SECURITY Elective 3 0 0 0
7 190105000106 SOFTWARE ARCHITECTURES Elective 3 0 0 0
8 190105000107 FUNDAMENTALS OF MACHINE LEARNING Elective 3 0 0 0
9 190105000109 COMPUTER GRAPHICS Elective 3 0 0 0
10 190105000111 FUNDAMENTALS OF IMAGE PROCESSING Elective 3 0 0 0
11 190105000113 FUNDAMENTALS OF COMPUTERIZED IMAGE Elective 3 0 0 0
12 190105000115 COMPUTER NETWORKS Elective 3 0 0 0
13 190105000117 INTRODUCTION TO NATURAL LANGUAGE PROCESSING Elective 3 0 0 0
14 190105000119 GAME TECHNOLOGIES Elective 3 0 0 0
15 190105000121 DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS Elective 3 0 0 0
16 190105000123 INFORMATION SECURITY Elective 3 0 0 0
17 9900000000 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES ADDICTION Elective 2 0 0 0
TECHNICAL ELECTIVE COURSE - III
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 190105000100 EQUIPMENTS THEORY AND FORMAL LANGUAGES Elective 3 0 0 0
2 190105000101 CALCULATION THEORY Elective 3 0 0 0
3 190105000102 FUNDAMENTALS OF ARTIFICIAL UNDERSTANDING Elective 3 0 0 0
4 190105000103 FUZZY LOGIC Elective 3 0 0 0
5 190105000104 ALGORITHM ANALYSIS Elective 3 0 0 0
6 190105000105 COMPUTER AND NETWORK SECURITY Elective 3 0 0 0
7 190105000106 SOFTWARE ARCHITECTURES Elective 3 0 0 0
8 190105000107 FUNDAMENTALS OF MACHINE LEARNING Elective 3 0 0 0
9 190105000109 COMPUTER GRAPHICS Elective 3 0 0 0
10 190105000111 FUNDAMENTALS OF IMAGE PROCESSING Elective 3 0 0 0
11 190105000113 FUNDAMENTALS OF COMPUTERIZED IMAGE Elective 3 0 0 0
12 190105000115 COMPUTER NETWORKS Elective 3 0 0 0
13 190105000117 INTRODUCTION TO NATURAL LANGUAGE PROCESSING Elective 3 0 0 0
14 190105000119 GAME TECHNOLOGIES Elective 3 0 0 0
15 190105000121 DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS Elective 3 0 0 0
16 190105000123 INFORMATION SECURITY Elective 3 0 0 0
TECHNICAL ELECTIVE COURSE - IV
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 190105000100 EQUIPMENTS THEORY AND FORMAL LANGUAGES Elective 3 0 0 0
2 190105000101 CALCULATION THEORY Elective 3 0 0 0
3 190105000102 FUNDAMENTALS OF ARTIFICIAL UNDERSTANDING Elective 3 0 0 0
4 190105000103 FUZZY LOGIC Elective 3 0 0 0
5 190105000104 ALGORITHM ANALYSIS Elective 3 0 0 0
6 190105000105 COMPUTER AND NETWORK SECURITY Elective 3 0 0 0
7 190105000106 SOFTWARE ARCHITECTURES Elective 3 0 0 0
8 190105000107 FUNDAMENTALS OF MACHINE LEARNING Elective 3 0 0 0
9 190105000109 COMPUTER GRAPHICS Elective 3 0 0 0
10 190105000111 FUNDAMENTALS OF IMAGE PROCESSING Elective 3 0 0 0
11 190105000113 FUNDAMENTALS OF COMPUTERIZED IMAGE Elective 3 0 0 0
12 190105000115 COMPUTER NETWORKS Elective 3 0 0 0
13 190105000117 INTRODUCTION TO NATURAL LANGUAGE PROCESSING Elective 3 0 0 0
14 190105000119 GAME TECHNOLOGIES Elective 3 0 0 0
15 190105000121 DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS Elective 3 0 0 0
16 190105000123 INFORMATION SECURITY Elective 3 0 0 0
TECHNICAL ELECTIVE COURSE - V
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 190105000100 EQUIPMENTS THEORY AND FORMAL LANGUAGES Elective 3 0 0 0
2 190105000101 CALCULATION THEORY Elective 3 0 0 0
3 190105000102 FUNDAMENTALS OF ARTIFICIAL UNDERSTANDING Elective 3 0 0 0
4 190105000103 FUZZY LOGIC Elective 3 0 0 0
5 190105000104 ALGORITHM ANALYSIS Elective 3 0 0 0
6 190105000105 COMPUTER AND NETWORK SECURITY Elective 3 0 0 0
7 190105000106 SOFTWARE ARCHITECTURES Elective 3 0 0 0
8 190105000107 FUNDAMENTALS OF MACHINE LEARNING Elective 3 0 0 0
9 190105000109 COMPUTER GRAPHICS Elective 3 0 0 0
10 190105000111 FUNDAMENTALS OF IMAGE PROCESSING Elective 3 0 0 0
11 190105000113 FUNDAMENTALS OF COMPUTERIZED IMAGE Elective 3 0 0 0
12 190105000115 COMPUTER NETWORKS Elective 3 0 0 0
13 190105000117 INTRODUCTION TO NATURAL LANGUAGE PROCESSING Elective 3 0 0 0
14 190105000119 GAME TECHNOLOGIES Elective 3 0 0 0
15 190105000121 DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS Elective 3 0 0 0
16 190105000123 INFORMATION SECURITY Elective 3 0 0 0
TECHNICAL ELECTIVE LAB. - IV
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 190105000108 MACHINE LEARNING LABORATORY Elective 0 0 2 0
2 190105000110 COMPUTER GRAPHICS LAB. Elective 0 2 0 0
3 190105000112 IMAGE PROCESSING LAB. Elective 0 0 2 0
4 190105000114 COMPUTERIZED IMAGE Elective 0 0 2 0
5 190105000116 COMPUTER NETWORKS LAB. Elective 0 0 2 0
6 190105000118 INTRODUCTION TO NATURAL LANGUAGE PROCESSING LAB. Elective 0 0 2 0
7 190105000120 GAME TECHNOLOGIES LAB. Elective 0 0 2 0
8 190105000122 DATABASE LAB. Elective 0 0 2 0
9 190105000124 INFORMATION SECURITY LAB. Elective 0 0 2 0
NON-FIELD ELECTIVE COURSE - III
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 190105000136 ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT - II Elective 3 0 0 0
2 190105000137 COMMUNICATION Elective 3 0 0 0
3 190105000138 INTRODUCTION TO TURKISH AND ISLAMIC PHILOSOPHY Elective 3 0 0 0
4 190105000139 BUSINESS LAW Elective 3 0 0 0
5 190105000140 FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT Elective 3 0 0 0
6 190105000141 HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT Elective 3 0 0 0
7 190105000142 ENGINEERING ETHICS Elective 3 0 0 0
8 190105000143 TRAFFIC SAFETY Elective 3 0 0 0
9 190105000144 INTRODUCTION TO LOGIC Elective 3 0 0 0
10 190105000145 GENERAL BUSINESS Elective 3 0 0 0
TECHNICAL ELECTIVE COURSE - VI
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 190105000100 EQUIPMENTS THEORY AND FORMAL LANGUAGES Elective 3 0 0 0
2 190105000101 CALCULATION THEORY Elective 3 0 0 0
3 190105000102 FUNDAMENTALS OF ARTIFICIAL UNDERSTANDING Elective 3 0 0 0
4 190105000103 FUZZY LOGIC Elective 3 0 0 0
5 190105000104 ALGORITHM ANALYSIS Elective 3 0 0 0
6 190105000105 COMPUTER AND NETWORK SECURITY Elective 3 0 0 0
7 190105000106 SOFTWARE ARCHITECTURES Elective 3 0 0 0
8 190105000107 FUNDAMENTALS OF MACHINE LEARNING Elective 3 0 0 0
9 190105000109 COMPUTER GRAPHICS Elective 3 0 0 0
10 190105000111 FUNDAMENTALS OF IMAGE PROCESSING Elective 3 0 0 0
11 190105000113 FUNDAMENTALS OF COMPUTERIZED IMAGE Elective 3 0 0 0
12 190105000115 COMPUTER NETWORKS Elective 3 0 0 0
13 190105000117 INTRODUCTION TO NATURAL LANGUAGE PROCESSING Elective 3 0 0 0
14 190105000119 GAME TECHNOLOGIES Elective 3 0 0 0
15 190105000121 DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS Elective 3 0 0 0
TECHNICAL ELECTIVE COURSE - VII
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 190105000100 EQUIPMENTS THEORY AND FORMAL LANGUAGES Elective 3 0 0 0
2 190105000101 CALCULATION THEORY Elective 3 0 0 0
3 190105000102 FUNDAMENTALS OF ARTIFICIAL UNDERSTANDING Elective 3 0 0 0
4 190105000103 FUZZY LOGIC Elective 3 0 0 0
5 190105000104 ALGORITHM ANALYSIS Elective 3 0 0 0
6 190105000105 COMPUTER AND NETWORK SECURITY Elective 3 0 0 0
7 190105000106 SOFTWARE ARCHITECTURES Elective 3 0 0 0
8 190105000107 FUNDAMENTALS OF MACHINE LEARNING Elective 3 0 0 0
9 190105000109 COMPUTER GRAPHICS Elective 3 0 0 0
10 190105000111 FUNDAMENTALS OF IMAGE PROCESSING Elective 3 0 0 0
11 190105000113 FUNDAMENTALS OF COMPUTERIZED IMAGE Elective 3 0 0 0
12 190105000115 COMPUTER NETWORKS Elective 3 0 0 0
13 190105000117 INTRODUCTION TO NATURAL LANGUAGE PROCESSING Elective 3 0 0 0
14 190105000119 GAME TECHNOLOGIES Elective 3 0 0 0
15 190105000121 DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS Elective 3 0 0 0
TECHNICAL ELECTIVE LAB. - VI
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 190105000108 MACHINE LEARNING LABORATORY Elective 0 0 2 0
2 190105000110 COMPUTER GRAPHICS LAB. Elective 0 2 0 0
3 190105000112 IMAGE PROCESSING LAB. Elective 0 0 2 0
4 190105000114 COMPUTERIZED IMAGE Elective 0 0 2 0
5 190105000116 COMPUTER NETWORKS LAB. Elective 0 0 2 0
6 190105000118 INTRODUCTION TO NATURAL LANGUAGE PROCESSING LAB. Elective 0 0 2 0
7 190105000120 GAME TECHNOLOGIES LAB. Elective 0 0 2 0
8 190105000122 DATABASE LAB. Elective 0 0 2 0
TECHNICAL ELECTIVE LAB. - VII
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 190105000108 MACHINE LEARNING LABORATORY Elective 0 0 2 0
2 190105000110 COMPUTER GRAPHICS LAB. Elective 0 2 0 0
3 190105000112 IMAGE PROCESSING LAB. Elective 0 0 2 0
4 190105000114 COMPUTERIZED IMAGE Elective 0 0 2 0
5 190105000116 COMPUTER NETWORKS LAB. Elective 0 0 2 0
6 190105000118 INTRODUCTION TO NATURAL LANGUAGE PROCESSING LAB. Elective 0 0 2 0
7 190105000120 GAME TECHNOLOGIES LAB. Elective 0 0 2 0
8 190105000122 DATABASE LAB. Elective 0 0 2 0
9 190105000124 INFORMATION SECURITY LAB. Elective 0 0 2 0
 
Iğdır University, Iğdır / TURKEY • Tel (pbx): +90 476 226 13 14 • e-mail: info@igdir.edu.tr