Third Cycle Programmes
    (Doctorate Degree)
Second Cycle Programmes
    (Master's Degree)
First Cycle Programmes
    (Bachelor's Degree)
Short Cycle Programmes
    (Associate's Degree)
 
First Cycle Programmes (Bachelor's Degree)

- Coach Trainning - Coach Trainning



General Description
History
Qualification Awarded
Level of Qualification (Short Cycle , First Cycle , Second Cycle, Third Cycle)
First Cycle
Specific Admission Requirements
Specific Arrangements For Recognition Of Prior Learning (Formal, Non-Formal and Informal)
Qualification Requirements and Regulations
Profile of The Programme
Occupational Profiles of Graduates With Examples
Access to Further Studies
Examination Regulations, Assessment and Grading
Graduation Requirements
Mode of Study (Full-Time, Part-Time, E-Learning )
-
Address, Programme Director or Equivalent
Facilities

Key Learning Outcomes

Course Structure Diagram with Credits
T : Theoretical P: Practice L : Laboratory
1. Semester
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 9900000106 ATATÜRK PRINCIPLES AND REVOLUTION HISTORY - I Compulsory 2 0 0 2
2 220120201104 ATHLETES HEALTH AND FİRST AİD Compulsory 2 2 0 0
3 9900001157 CAREER PLANNING Compulsory 1 0 0 0
4 9900001157 CAREER PLANNING Compulsory 1 0 0 0
5 220120201103 COACHİNG PRİNCİPLES AND EDUCATİON Compulsory 2 0 0 0
6 9900000114 FOREIGN LANGUAGE - I Compulsory 2 0 0 0
7 9900000115 FOREIGN LANGUAGE - I Compulsory 2 0 0 2
8 220120201101 FUNDAMENTAL MOVEMENTS EDUCATİON Compulsory 1 2 0 0
9 180600201103 HEALTH INFORMATION AND FIRST AID Compulsory 3 2 0 0
10 180600201102 HUMAN ANATOMY AND KINESIOLOGY Compulsory 4 0 0 0
11 180600201100 INTRODUCTION TO PHYSICAL EDUCATION SCIENCES Compulsory 3 0 0 0
12 220120201100 INTRODUCTİON TO SPORTS SCİENCES Compulsory 2 0 0 0
13 180600201104 RHYTHM TRAINING AND DANCE Compulsory 3 2 0 0
14 220120201102 TRACK AND FİELD Compulsory 1 2 0 0
15 180600201101 TRANING AND PRINCIPLES OF COACHING Compulsory 3 0 0 0
16 9900000113 TURKISH LANGUAGE - I Compulsory 2 0 0 0
17 9900000113 TURKISH LANGUAGE - I Compulsory 2 0 0 0
Total 36 10 0 4
 
2. Semester
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 220120202103 ANATOMY Compulsory 2 0 0 0
2 9900000206 ATATÜRK PRINCIPLES AND REVOLUTION HISTORY - II Compulsory 2 0 0 0
3 180600202102 ATHLETICS I Compulsory 3 2 0 0
4 220120202104 CAMPİNG (SUMMER/WİNTER Compulsory 0 2 0 0
5 180600202103 DIGITAL LITERACY Compulsory 3 0 0 0
6 180600202103 DIGITAL LITERACY Compulsory 3 0 0 3
7 9900000214 FOREIGN LANGUAGE - II Compulsory 2 0 0 0
8 9900000215 FOREIGN LANGUAGE - II Compulsory 2 0 0 2
9 180600202101 GENERAL GYMNASTICS Compulsory 3 2 0 0
10 220120202102 GYMNASTİCS Compulsory 1 2 0 0
11 180600202100 LIFE AND SPORT Compulsory 2 2 0 0
12 220120202100 SPORT SCİENCES RESEARCHES Compulsory 2 0 0 0
13 220120202101 SWİMMİNG Compulsory 1 2 0 0
14 9900000213 TURKISH LANGUAGE - II Compulsory 2 0 0 0
15 9900000213 TURKISH LANGUAGE - II Compulsory 2 0 0 0
16 180600002000 VOCATIONAL SCHOOL ELECTIVE COURSES 1 Elective - - - 0
Total 33 12 0 5
 
3. Semester
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 9900000106 ATATÜRK PRINCIPLES AND REVOLUTION HISTORY - I Compulsory 2 0 0 2
2 180600203102 ATHLETICS II Compulsory 3 2 0 0
3 180600203105 BASKETBALL Compulsory 3 2 0 0
4 220120203104 CAMPİNG II SUMMER/WİNTER Compulsory 0 2 0 0
5 220120203103 EDUCATİONAL GAMES Compulsory 1 2 0 0
6 220120203100 EXERCİSE PHYSİOLOGY I Compulsory 2 1 0 0
7 180600203104 HANDBALL Compulsory 3 2 0 0
8 220120203107 INDİVİDUAL SPORTS I – SELECTİVE LECTURE Elective - - - 0
9 220120203105 KİNESİOLOGY Compulsory 2 0 0 0
10 220120203102 MOTOR DEVELOPMENT AND LEARNİNG Compulsory 2 0 0 0
11 220120203101 SPORTS MANAGEMENT AND ORGANİSATİON Compulsory 2 0 0 0
12 220120203106 SPORTS MASSAGE Compulsory 1 2 0 0
13 180600203100 SPORTS PHYSIOLOGY Compulsory 3 2 0 0
14 180600203101 SPORTSMAN FEEDING Compulsory 3 0 0 0
15 220120203109 TEACHİNG METHODS İN SPORTS Compulsory 2 0 0 0
16 220120203108 TEAM SPORTS I- SELECTİVE LECTURE Elective - - - 0
17 180600203103 TRAINING INFORMATION I Compulsory 3 0 0 0
Total 34 19 0 2
 
4. Semester
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 220120204103 AGİNG AND GENDER İN SPORTS Compulsory 2 0 0 0
2 180600204101 ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS Compulsory 3 2 0 0
3 9900000206 ATATÜRK PRINCIPLES AND REVOLUTION HISTORY - II Compulsory 2 0 0 0
4 9900000400 COMPUTER Compulsory 2 2 0 5
5 220120204105 ELECTIVE AREA THEORETICAL COURSE I Elective - - - 0
6 220120204100 EXERCİSE PHYSİOLOGY II Compulsory 2 1 0 0
7 220120204107 INDİVİDUAL SPORTS II – SELECTİVE LECTURE Elective - - - 0
8 180600204100 SPORTS ACCIDENT PREVENTION AND REHABILITATION Compulsory 3 0 0 0
9 220120204102 SPORTS INJURİES AND REHABİLİTON Compulsory 2 0 0 0
10 180600204104 SPORTS MASSAGE Compulsory 2 2 0 0
11 220120204101 SPORTS NUTRİTİON Compulsory 2 0 0 0
12 220120204104 SPORTS SOCİOLOGY Compulsory 2 0 0 0
13 220120204108 TEAM SPORTS II- SELECTİVE LECTURE Elective - - - 0
14 180600204103 TRAINING INFORMATION II Compulsory 3 0 0 0
15 180600204102 VOLLEYBALL Compulsory 3 2 0 0
Total 32 13 0 5
 
5. Semester
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 220120205102 CHİLDREN AND SPORTS Compulsory 2 0 0 0
2 180600205102 EDUCATIONAL GAMES Compulsory 2 2 0 0
3 220120205104 ERGOGENİC AİDS AND ANTİDOPİNG Compulsory 2 0 0 0
4 220120205106 EXPERTİSİNG EDUCATİON OF SPORTS BRANCHES I Elective - - - 0
5 180600205104 FOOTBALL Compulsory 3 2 0 0
6 220120205107 INDİVİDUAL SPORTS III – SELECTİVE LECTURE Elective - - - 0
7 180600205101 PHYSICAL FITNESS Compulsory 2 2 0 0
8 180600205100 PSYCHOMOTOR DEVELOPMENT Compulsory 3 0 0 0
9 220120205105 SELECTİVE THEORETİCAL LECTURE II Elective - - - 0
10 220120205103 SKİLL LEARNİNG İN SPORTS Compulsory 2 0 0 0
11 220120205101 SPORTS PSYCHOLOGY Compulsory 2 0 0 0
12 180600205103 SWIMMING Compulsory 3 2 0 0
13 220120205100 TRAİNİNG SCİENCES I Compulsory 2 2 0 0
14 180600005000 VOCATIONAL SCHOOL ELECTIVE COURSES 2 Elective - - - 0
Total 31 18 0 0
 
6. Semester
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 180600206103 BIOMECHANICS Compulsory 3 0 0 0
2 220120206103 BİOMECHANİC Compulsory 2 0 0 0
3 220120206108 COMMUNCATİON SKİLLS İN SPORTS Compulsory 2 0 0 0
4 220120206106 EXPERTİSİNG EDUCATİON OF SPORTS BRANCHES II Elective - - - 0
5 180600206104 FITNESS TRAINING AND METHODS Compulsory 2 0 0 0
6 220120206107 İNDİVİDUAL SPORTS IV – SELECTİVE LECTURE Elective - - - 0
7 180600206101 PHYSICAL EDUCATION AND SPORTS FOR THE HANDICAPPED Compulsory 3 0 0 0
8 220120206104 PHYSİCAL FİTNESS Compulsory 2 1 0 0
9 220120206102 RESEARCH METHODS İN SCİENCE Compulsory 2 0 0 0
10 220120206105 SELECTİVE THEORETİCAL LECTURE III Elective - - - 0
11 180600006000 SPECIALIZATION SPORT PARTICIPANTS AND THEORIES ELECTIVE COURSES 1 Elective - - - 0
12 180600206100 SPORTING SKILLS LEARNING Compulsory 3 0 0 0
13 180600206102 SPORTS PSYCHOLOGY Compulsory 3 0 0 0
14 220120206101 TALENT İDENTİFİCATİON İN SPORTS Compulsory 2 0 0 0
15 220120206100 TRAİNİNG SCİENCES II Compulsory 2 2 0 0
Total 34 11 0 0
 
7. Semester
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 220120207100 ANALYSİS AND STATİSTİCS İN SPORTS Compulsory 2 1 0 0
2 220120207103 COACHİNG PRACTİCE I Compulsory 2 4 0 0
3 180600207101 EXPERTISE BRANCH COACHING PRACTICE I Compulsory 2 4 0 0
4 220120207106 EXPERTİSİNG EDUCATİON OF SPORTS BRANCHES III Elective - - - 0
5 180600007001 GENERAL CULTURE ELECTIVE COURSE GROUP Elective - - - 0
6 220120207101 PERFORMANCE TESTİNG AND ASSESSMENT İN SPORTS Compulsory 2 1 0 0
7 220120207102 PRİNCİPLES AND METHODS OF TECHNİCAL AND TACTİCAL INSTRUCTİON İN SPORTS Compulsory 2 0 0 0
8 180600207100 RECREATION Compulsory 3 0 0 0
9 180600207103 RESEARCH AND PROJECT IN COACHING EDUCATION I Compulsory 2 0 0 0
10 220120207107 RESEARCH PROJECT I Compulsory 2 0 0 0
11 220120207104 SELECTİVE SOCİOCULTURAL LECTURE II Elective - - - 0
12 220120207105 SELECTİVE THEORETİCAL LECTURE IV Elective - - - 0
13 180600007000 SPECIALIZATION SPORT PARTICIPANTS AND THEORIES ELECTIVE COURSES 2 Elective - - - 0
14 180600207102 SPORTING TALENT SELECTION AND PRINCIPLES Compulsory 2 0 0 0
15 180600207104 SPORTS COMPETITION ANALYSIS AND EVALUATION Compulsory 2 0 0 0
Total 31 17 0 0
 
8. Semester
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 220120208103 COACHİNG PRACTİCE II Compulsory 2 4 0 0
2 220120208102 EXERCİSE AND LİFE COACHİNG Compulsory 2 0 0 0
3 180600208101 EXPERTISE BRANCH COACHING PRACTICE II Compulsory 2 4 0 0
4 220120208106 EXPERTİSİNG EDUCATİON OF SPORTS BRANCHES IV Elective - - - 0
5 220120208100 PERFORMANCE TRAİNİNG AND METHODS Compulsory 2 0 0 0
6 180600208100 PHYSICAL EDUCATION AND SPORTS MANAGEMENT AND ORGANIZATION Compulsory 3 0 0 0
7 180600208103 RESEARCH AND PROJECT IN COACHING EDUCATION II Compulsory 2 0 0 0
8 220120208107 RESEARCH PROJECT II Compulsory 2 0 0 0
9 220120208104 SELECTİVE SOCİOCULTURAL LECTURE II Elective - - - 0
10 220120208105 SELECTİVE THEORETİCAL LECTURE V Elective - - - 0
11 180600008000 SPECIALIZATION SPORT PARTICIPANTS AND THEORIES ELECTIVE COURSES 3 Elective - - - 0
12 180600208102 SPORTS TECHNICAL AND TACTICAL TEACHING METHODS Compulsory 2 0 0 0
13 220120208101 TESTİNG AND ASSESSMENT İN SPORTS Compulsory 2 0 0 0
Total 27 16 0 0
 
VOCATIONAL SCHOOL ELECTIVE COURSES 1
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 1706001041077 BADMINTON Elective 3 2 0 0
2 170600104108 SPORTIVE RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS (GIRL) Elective 3 2 0 0
3 170600104109 WRESTLING Elective 3 2 0 6
4 170600104109 WRESTLING Elective 3 2 0 6
5 170600104110 SKI Elective 3 2 0 0
6 170600104111 TENNIS Elective 3 2 0 0
7 170600104112 MOUNTAINEERING Elective 3 2 0 6
8 170600104112 MOUNTAINEERING Elective 3 2 0 6
9 170600104113 PING PONG Elective 3 2 0 0
10 170600104114 BARBELL Elective 3 2 0 0
11 170600104115 STEP-AEROBIC Elective 3 2 0 0
12 170600104116 CHESS Elective 3 2 0 0
13 170600104117 JUDO Elective 3 2 0 0
14 170600104118 TAEKWONDO Elective 3 2 0 0
15 170600104120 DEMONSTRATION GYMNASTICS Elective 3 2 0 0
16 170600104122 ORIENTIERING Elective 3 2 0 0
17 170600104123 BOXING Elective 3 2 0 0
18 170600104124 RIDING Elective 3 2 0 0
19 170600104125 ARCHERY Elective 3 2 0 0
20 170600104126 SCOUTING Elective 3 2 0 0
21 170600104128 SHOOTING Elective 3 2 0 0
22 170600104129 FENCING Elective 3 2 0 0
23 170600104138 BICYCLE Elective 3 2 0 0
24 170600104139 ARCHERY Elective 3 2 0 0
25 170600104140 SAIL Elective 3 2 0 0
26 170600104141 TRIATLON Elective 3 2 0 0
27 170600104142 MODERN PENTATHLON Elective 3 2 0 0
28 170600104143 BILLIARDS Elective 3 2 0 0
INDİVİDUAL SPORTS I – SELECTİVE LECTURE
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 220120203123 MOUNTAİNEERİNG Elective 1 2 0 0
2 220120203124 DART Elective 1 2 0 0
3 220120203125 PİLATES Elective 1 2 0 0
4 220120203126 FENCİNG Elective 1 2 0 0
5 220120203127 FUTSAL Elective 1 2 0 0
6 220120203128 TENNİS Elective 1 2 0 0
7 220120203129 DEMONSTRATİON GYMNASTİCS Elective 1 2 0 0
8 220120203130 WUSHU Elective 1 2 0 0
9 220120203131 WEİGHT LİFTİNG Elective 1 2 0 0
10 220120203132 SCOUTİNG Elective 1 2 0 0
TEAM SPORTS I- SELECTİVE LECTURE
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 220120203135 VOLLEYBALL Elective 1 2 0 0
2 220120203136 SOCCER Elective 1 2 0 0
ELECTIVE AREA THEORETICAL COURSE I
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 220120204111 NEW APPROACHES İN TRAİNİNG PLANS Elective 2 0 0 0
2 220120204112 TRAİNİNG PRACTİCES AND FİELD TESTS Elective 2 0 0 0
3 220120204113 EDUCATİON OF LİFE GUARDİNG Elective 2 0 0 0
4 220120204114 TRAİNİNG FOR CHİLDREN Elective 2 0 0 0
5 220120204115 REFORMATORY EXERCİSES Elective 2 0 0 0
6 220120204116 BİOCHEMİSTRY OF EXERCİSE Elective 2 0 0 0
7 220120204117 EXERCİSE PRESCRİPTİON AND PRACTİCES Elective 2 0 0 0
8 220120204118 EXERCİSE İN DİSABİLİTY PEOPLE Elective 2 0 0 0
9 220120204119 FAİR PLAY Elective 2 0 0 0
INDİVİDUAL SPORTS II – SELECTİVE LECTURE
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 220120204123 JUDO Elective 1 2 0 0
2 220120204124 CANOE Elective 1 2 0 0
3 220120204125 KARATE Elective 1 2 0 0
4 220120204126 SKİ Elective 1 2 0 0
5 220120204127 KİCK BOX Elective 1 2 0 0
6 220120204128 KUNG FU Elective 1 2 0 0
7 220120204129 ROWİNG Elective 1 2 0 0
8 220120204130 TABLE TENNİS Elective 1 2 0 0
9 220120204131 MUAY THAİ Elective 1 2 0 0
10 220120204132 ARCHERY Elective 1 2 0 0
11 220120204133 ORİENTEERİNG Elective 1 2 0 0
TEAM SPORTS II- SELECTİVE LECTURE
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 220120204135 BASKETBALL Elective 1 2 0 0
2 220120204136 HANDBALL Elective 1 2 0 0
EXPERTİSİNG EDUCATİON OF SPORTS BRANCHES I
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 220120205135 AİKİDO -1 Elective 2 4 0 0
2 220120205136 ARTİSTİC GYMNASTİCS-1 Elective 2 4 0 0
3 220120205137 SHOOTİNG -1 Elective 2 4 0 0
4 220120205138 TRACK AND FİELD -1 Elective 2 4 0 0
5 220120205139 BADMİNTON - 1 Elective 2 4 0 0
6 220120205140 BASKETBALL-1 Elective 2 4 0 0
7 220120205141 RİDİNG-1 Elective 2 4 0 0
8 220120205142 CYCLİNG-1 Elective 2 4 0 0
9 220120205143 BOCCE-1 Elective 2 4 0 0
10 220120205144 BOX-1 Elective 2 4 0 0
11 220120205145 BOWLİNG-1 Elective 2 4 0 0
12 220120205146 İCE HOCKEY-1 Elective 2 4 0 0
13 220120205147 İCE SKATE-1 Elective 2 4 0 0
14 220120205148 MOUNTAİNEERİNG-1 Elective 2 4 0 0
15 220120205149 DART-1 Elective 2 4 0 0
16 220120205150 OUTDOORSPORTS-1 Elective 2 4 0 0
17 220120205151 FENCİNG-1 Elective 2 4 0 0
18 220120205152 SOCCER-1 Elective 2 4 0 0
19 220120205153 GOALBOOL-1 Elective 2 4 0 0
20 220120205154 WRESTLE-1 Elective 2 4 0 0
INDİVİDUAL SPORTS III – SELECTİVE LECTURE
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 220120205123 AİKİDO Elective 1 2 0 0
2 220120205124 ARTİSTİC GYMNASTİCS Elective 1 2 0 0
3 220120205125 SHOOTİNG Elective 1 2 0 0
4 220120205126 BADMİNTON Elective 1 2 0 0
5 220120205127 RİDİNG Elective 1 2 0 0
6 220120205128 CYCLİNG Elective 1 2 0 0
7 220120205129 BOCCE Elective 1 2 0 0
8 220120205130 BOXİNG Elective 1 2 0 0
9 220120205131 BOWLİNG Elective 1 2 0 0
10 220120205132 İCE HOCKEY Elective 1 2 0 0
11 220120205133 İCE SKATİNG Elective 1 2 0 0
SELECTİVE THEORETİCAL LECTURE II
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 220120205111 SPORT HİSTORY Elective 2 0 0 0
2 220120205112 SPORT HİSTORY AND TURKİSH SPORT ORGANİZATİONS Elective 2 0 0 0
3 220120205113 PLANNİNG AND MANAGEMENT OF SPORT COMPLEX Elective 2 0 0 0
4 220120205114 PARADOX BETWEEN SPORT AND POLİTİCS Elective 2 0 0 0
5 220120205115 MOTİVATİONAL APPROACHES IN SPORT MANAGEMENT Elective 2 0 0 0
6 220120205116 SPORT ECONOMY Elective 2 0 0 0
7 220120205117 ETHİCAL VALUES IN SPORT Elective 2 0 0 0
8 220120205118 COMMUNİCATİON AND PUBLİC RELATİONS IN SPORT Elective 2 0 0 0
9 220120205119 PERSONNEL MANAGEMENT IN SPORT Elective 2 0 0 0
VOCATIONAL SCHOOL ELECTIVE COURSES 2
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 1706001041077 BADMINTON Elective 3 2 0 0
2 170600104108 SPORTIVE RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS (GIRL) Elective 3 2 0 0
3 170600104109 WRESTLING Elective 3 2 0 0
4 170600104110 SKI Elective 3 2 0 0
5 170600104111 TENNIS Elective 3 2 0 0
6 170600104112 MOUNTAINEERING Elective 3 2 0 0
7 170600104113 PING PONG Elective 3 2 0 0
8 170600104114 BARBELL Elective 3 2 0 0
9 170600104115 STEP-AEROBIC Elective 3 2 0 0
10 170600104116 CHESS Elective 3 2 0 0
11 170600104117 JUDO Elective 3 2 0 0
12 170600104118 TAEKWONDO Elective 3 2 0 0
13 170600104120 DEMONSTRATION GYMNASTICS Elective 3 2 0 0
14 170600104122 ORIENTIERING Elective 3 2 0 0
15 170600104123 BOXING Elective 3 2 0 0
16 170600104124 RIDING Elective 3 2 0 0
17 170600104125 ARCHERY Elective 3 2 0 0
18 170600104126 SCOUTING Elective 3 2 0 0
19 170600104128 SHOOTING Elective 3 2 0 0
20 170600104129 FENCING Elective 3 2 0 0
21 170600104138 BICYCLE Elective 3 2 0 0
22 170600104139 ARCHERY Elective 3 2 0 0
23 170600104140 SAIL Elective 3 2 0 0
24 170600104141 TRIATLON Elective 3 2 0 0
25 170600104142 MODERN PENTATHLON Elective 3 2 0 0
26 170600104143 BILLIARDS Elective 3 2 0 0
27 190000000000 ACADEMIC TURKISH Elective 2 0 0 0
28 9900000148 BİLİMLERİN DİLİNDEN YARATILIŞ Elective 2 0 0 2
29 9900000149 SAĞLIKLI YAŞAM, MANEVİ BAKIM VE DEĞER Elective 2 0 0 0
EXPERTİSİNG EDUCATİON OF SPORTS BRANCHES II
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 220120206135 AİKİDO-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
2 220120206136 ARTİSTİC GYMNASTİCS -2 Elective 2 4 0 0
3 220120206137 SHOOTİNG-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
4 220120206138 TRACK AND FİELD -2 Elective 2 4 0 0
5 220120206139 BADMİNTON-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
6 220120206140 BASKETBALL-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
7 220120206141 RİDİNG-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
8 220120206142 CYCLİNG-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
9 220120206143 BOCCE-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
10 220120206144 BOX-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
11 220120206145 BOWLİNG-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
12 220120206146 İCE HOCKEY-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
13 220120206147 İCE SKATE-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
14 220120206148 MOUNTAİNEERİNG-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
15 220120206149 DART-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
16 220120206150 OUTDOORSPORTS-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
17 220120206151 FENCİNG-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
18 220120206152 SOCCER-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
19 220120206153 GOALBOOL-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
20 220120206154 WRESTLE-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
21 220120206155 WEİGHT LİFTİNG-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
22 220120206156 HANDBALL-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
23 220120206157 SCOUTİNG-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
24 220120206158 JUDO-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
25 220120206159 CANOE-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
26 220120206160 KARATE-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
27 220120206161 SKİ-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
28 220120206162 KİCK BOX-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
29 220120206163 CORFBALL-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
30 220120206164 PROTECTED FOOTBALL-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
31 220120206165 KUNG-FU-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
32 220120206166 ROWİNG-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
33 220120206167 TABLE TENNİS-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
34 220120206168 MUAY-TAİ-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
35 220120206169 ARCHERY-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
36 220120206170 ORİENTEERİNG-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
37 220120206171 PİLATES-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
38 220120206172 RYTHMİC GYMNASTİCS) (ONLY FOR WOMEN)-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
39 220120206173 SPORTS MASSAGE-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
40 220120206174 STEP-AEROBİC-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
41 220120206175 TAEKWONDO-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
42 220120206176 TENNİS-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
43 220120206177 VOLLEYBALL-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
44 220120206178 BODYBUİLDİNG AND FİTNESS-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
45 220120206179 WUSHU-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
46 220120206180 SAİLİNG AND WİNDSURFİNG-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
47 220120206181 SWİMMİNG-2 Elective 2 4 0 0
İNDİVİDUAL SPORTS IV – SELECTİVE LECTURE
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 220120206123 OUTDOORSPORTS Elective 1 2 0 0
2 220120206124 RHYTHM EDUCATİON AND DANCE) Elective 1 2 0 0
3 220120206125 SPORTİVE RYTHMİC GYMNASTİCS (WOMEN) Elective 1 2 0 0
4 220120206126 STEP-AEROBİC Elective 1 2 0 0
5 220120206127 TAEKWONDO Elective 1 2 0 0
6 220120206128 GOALBOOL Elective 1 2 0 0
7 220120206129 BODYBUİLDİNG AND FİTNESS Elective 1 2 0 0
8 220120206130 WRESTLE Elective 1 2 0 0
9 220120206131 SAİLİNG AND WİNDSURFİNG Elective 1 2 0 0
SELECTİVE THEORETİCAL LECTURE III
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 220120206111 PERFORMANCE TESTS AND EVALUATİONS IN SPORT Elective 2 0 0 0
2 220120206113 PROJECTS IN SPORT Elective 2 0 0 0
3 220120206114 PSYCOLOGİCAL SUPPORT SKİLLS IN SPORT Elective 2 0 0 0
4 220120206115 FİELD AND EQUİPMENT IN SPORT Elective 2 0 0 0
5 220120206116 SOCİAL SECURİTY IN SPORT Elective 2 0 0 0
6 220120206117 TOTAL QUALİTY MANAGEMENT IN SPORT Elective 2 0 0 0
7 220120206118 SOCİAL PSYCOLOGY OF SPORT Elective 2 0 0 0
8 220120206119 AGE DEVELOPMENT AND PHASES Elective 2 0 0 0
SPECIALIZATION SPORT PARTICIPANTS AND THEORIES ELECTIVE COURSES 1
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 1706001041077 BADMINTON Elective 3 2 0 0
2 170600104108 SPORTIVE RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS (GIRL) Elective 3 2 0 0
3 170600104109 WRESTLING Elective 3 2 0 0
4 170600104111 TENNIS Elective 3 2 0 0
5 170600104113 PING PONG Elective 3 2 0 0
6 170600104114 BARBELL Elective 3 2 0 0
7 170600104115 STEP-AEROBIC Elective 3 2 0 0
8 170600104117 JUDO Elective 3 2 0 0
9 170600104123 BOXING Elective 3 2 0 0
10 170600104124 RIDING Elective 3 2 0 0
11 170600104125 ARCHERY Elective 3 2 0 0
12 170600104128 SHOOTING Elective 3 2 0 0
13 170600104129 FENCING Elective 3 2 0 0
14 170600104130 ICE HOCKEY Elective 3 2 0 0
15 170600104138 BICYCLE Elective 3 2 0 0
16 170600104139 ARCHERY Elective 3 2 0 0
17 170600104140 SAIL Elective 3 2 0 0
18 170600104143 BILLIARDS Elective 3 2 0 0
19 170600104146 ATHLETICS Elective 3 2 0 0
20 170600104147 ARTISTIC GYMNASTIC Elective 3 2 0 0
21 170600104148 GRASS HOCKEY Elective 3 2 0 0
22 170600104149 BASEBALL Elective 3 2 0 0
23 170600104150 FOOTBALL Elective 3 2 0 0
24 170600104151 VOLLEYBALL Elective 3 2 0 0
25 170600104152 HANDBALL Elective 3 2 0 0
26 170600104153 BASKETBALL Elective 3 2 0 0
27 170600104154 SWIMMING Elective 3 2 0 0
28 170600106155 BADMINTON EXPERT-I Elective 3 2 0 0
29 170600106156 SPORTS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS EXPERT-I Elective 3 2 0 0
30 170600106157 ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS EXPERT-I Elective 3 2 0 0
31 180600106109 WRESTLING EXPERTISE-I Elective 3 2 0 0
32 180600106111 TENNIS EXTENSION-I Elective 3 2 0 0
33 180600106123 BOXING EXPERTISE -I Elective 3 2 0 0
34 180600106146 ATHLETICS EXPERTISE -I Elective 3 2 0 0
35 180600106150 FOOTBALL EXPERTISE -I Elective 3 2 0 0
36 180600106151 VOLLEYBALL EXPERTISE-I Elective 3 2 0 0
37 180600106152 HANDBALL EXPERTISE-I Elective 3 2 0 0
38 180600106153 BASKETBOL UZM-I Elective 3 2 0 0
39 180600106154 SWIMMING EXPERTISE-I Elective 3 2 0 0
40 9900000000 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES ADDICTION Elective 2 0 0 0
41 9900001158 GÖNÜLLÜLÜK ÇALIŞMASI Elective 1 2 0 0
42 9900001159 ÇEVRE BİLİNCİ Elective 1 2 0 0
EXPERTİSİNG EDUCATİON OF SPORTS BRANCHES III
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 220120207135 AİKİDO-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
2 220120207136 ARTİSTİC GYMNASTİCS 3 Elective 2 4 0 0
3 220120207137 SHOOTİNG-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
4 220120207138 TRACK AND FİELD -3 Elective 2 4 0 0
5 220120207139 BADMİNTON-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
6 220120207140 BASKETBALL-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
7 220120207141 RİDİNG-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
8 220120207142 CYCLİNG-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
9 220120207143 BOCCE-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
10 220120207144 BOXİNG-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
11 220120207145 BOWLİNG-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
12 220120207146 İCE HOCKEY-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
13 220120207147 İCE SKATE-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
14 220120207148 MOUNTAİNEERİNG-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
15 220120207149 DART-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
16 220120207150 OUTDOORSPORTS-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
17 220120207151 FENCİNG-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
18 220120207152 SOCCER-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
19 220120207153 GOALBOOL-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
20 220120207154 WRESTLE-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
21 220120207155 WEİGHT LİFTİNG-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
22 220120207156 HANDBALL-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
23 220120207157 SCOUTİNG-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
24 220120207158 JUDO-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
25 220120207159 CANOE-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
26 220120207160 KARATE-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
27 220120207161 SKİ-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
28 220120207162 KİCK BOX-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
29 220120207163 CORFBALL-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
30 220120207164 PROTECTED FOOTBALL-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
31 220120207165 KUNG-FU-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
32 220120207166 ROWİNG-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
33 220120207167 TABLE TENNİS-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
34 220120207168 MUAY-TAİ-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
35 220120207169 ARCHERY-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
36 220120207170 ORİENTEERİNG-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
37 220120207171 PİLATES-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
38 220120207172 RYTHMİC GYMNASTİCS) (ONLY FOR WOMEN)-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
39 220120207173 SPORTS MASSAGE-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
40 220120207174 STEP-AEROBİC-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
41 220120207175 TAEKWONDO-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
42 220120207176 TENNİS-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
43 220120207177 VOLLEYBALL-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
44 220120207178 BODYBUİLDİNG AND FİTNESS-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
45 220120207179 WUSHU-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
46 220120207180 SAİLİNG AND WİNDSURFİNG-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
47 220120207181 SWİMMİNG-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
GENERAL CULTURE ELECTIVE COURSE GROUP
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 180600207105 SPORTS LAW Elective 2 0 0 0
2 180600207106 SPORT SOCIOLOGY Elective 2 0 0 0
3 180600207107 SPORTS LEADERSHIP Elective 2 0 0 0
4 180600207108 PRIVATE AREA REFEREE TRAINING Elective 2 0 0 0
5 180600207109 SCIENTIFIC RESEARCH TECHNIQUES Elective 2 0 0 0
SELECTİVE SOCİOCULTURAL LECTURE II
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 220120207121 MUSİC Elective 1 1 0 0
2 220120207122 PRODUCTİON AND MANAGEMENT TECHNİCS IN BROADCASTİNG Elective 1 1 0 0
3 220120207123 SPORT BROADCASTİNG PRACTİCES Elective 1 1 0 0
4 220120207124 PAİNTİNG Elective 1 1 0 0
5 220120207125 GLASS CERAMİC PROCESSES Elective 1 1 0 0
6 220120207126 TEXTİLE DESİNG Elective 1 1 0 0
7 220120207127 THEATER Elective 1 1 0 0
8 220120207128 TURKİSH FOLK MUSİC Elective 1 1 0 0
9 220120207129 TURKİSH ART MUSİC Elective 1 1 0 0
10 220120207130 BROADCASTİNG SPORT NEWS IN TELEVİSİON Elective 1 1 0 0
11 220120207131 WEB DESİGN Elective 1 1 0 0
SELECTİVE THEORETİCAL LECTURE IV
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 220120207111 WOMEN AND EXERCİSE Elective 2 0 0 0
2 220120207112 COMPARATİVE TRAİNİNG EDUCATİON PROGRAMMES Elective 2 0 0 0
3 220120207113 PROFESSİONAL ENGLİSH Elective 2 0 0 0
4 220120207114 MOTİVATİON TECHNİCS AND GOAL SETTİNG Elective 2 0 0 0
5 220120207115 ORGANİZATİONAL BEHAVİOR Elective 2 0 0 0
6 220120207116 MANAGEMENT IN PRİVATE SECTORS AND INSTİTUTİONS Elective 2 0 0 0
7 220120207117 RECREATİON Elective 2 0 0 0
8 220120207118 SPORT ANİMATORS Elective 2 0 0 0
9 220120207119 SPORT INDUSTRY AND MARKETİNG Elective 2 0 0 0
SPECIALIZATION SPORT PARTICIPANTS AND THEORIES ELECTIVE COURSES 2
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 1706001041077 BADMINTON Elective 3 2 0 0
2 170600104108 SPORTIVE RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS (GIRL) Elective 3 2 0 0
3 170600104109 WRESTLING Elective 3 2 0 0
4 170600104110 SKI Elective 3 2 0 0
5 170600104111 TENNIS Elective 3 2 0 0
6 170600104112 MOUNTAINEERING Elective 3 2 0 0
7 170600104113 PING PONG Elective 3 2 0 0
8 170600104114 BARBELL Elective 3 2 0 0
9 170600104115 STEP-AEROBIC Elective 3 2 0 0
10 170600104117 JUDO Elective 3 2 0 0
11 170600104118 TAEKWONDO Elective 3 2 0 0
12 170600104123 BOXING Elective 3 2 0 0
13 170600104124 RIDING Elective 3 2 0 0
14 170600104125 ARCHERY Elective 3 2 0 0
15 170600104128 SHOOTING Elective 3 2 0 0
16 170600104129 FENCING Elective 3 2 0 0
17 170600104130 ICE HOCKEY Elective 3 2 0 0
18 170600104138 BICYCLE Elective 3 2 0 0
19 170600104139 ARCHERY Elective 3 2 0 0
20 170600104140 SAIL Elective 3 2 0 0
21 170600104143 BILLIARDS Elective 3 2 0 0
22 170600104146 ATHLETICS Elective 3 2 0 0
23 170600104147 ARTISTIC GYMNASTIC Elective 3 2 0 0
24 170600104148 GRASS HOCKEY Elective 3 2 0 0
25 170600104149 BASEBALL Elective 3 2 0 0
26 170600104150 FOOTBALL Elective 3 2 0 0
27 170600104151 VOLLEYBALL Elective 3 2 0 0
28 170600104152 HANDBALL Elective 3 2 0 0
29 170600104153 BASKETBALL Elective 3 2 0 0
30 170600104154 SWIMMING Elective 3 2 0 0
31 170600107155 BADMINTON EXPERT-II Elective 3 2 0 0
32 170600107156 SPORTS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC EXPERT-II Elective 3 2 0 0
33 170600107157 ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS EXPERT-II Elective 3 2 0 0
34 190600104109 WRESTLING Elective 3 2 0 0
35 190600104111 TENNİS UZM-II Elective 3 2 0 0
36 190600104123 BOXING Elective 3 2 0 0
37 190600104146 ATHLETICS UZM-II Elective 3 2 0 0
38 190600104150 FOOTBALL UZM-II Elective 3 2 0 0
39 190600104151 VOLLEYBALL UZM II Elective 3 2 0 0
40 190600104152 HANDBALL Elective 3 3 0 0
41 190600104153 BASKETBALL UZM-II Elective 3 2 0 0
42 190600104154 SWIMMING UZM-II Elective 3 2 0 0
EXPERTİSİNG EDUCATİON OF SPORTS BRANCHES IV
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 220120208135 AİKİDO-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
2 220120208136 ARTİSTİC GYMNASTİCS-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
3 220120208137 SHOOTİNG-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
4 220120208138 TRACK AND FİELD-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
5 220120208139 BADMİNTON-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
6 220120208140 BASKETBALL-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
7 220120208141 RİDİNG-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
8 220120208142 CYCLİNG-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
9 220120208143 BOCCE-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
10 220120208144 BOX-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
11 220120208145 BOWLİNG-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
12 220120208146 İCE HOCKEY-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
13 220120208147 İCE SKATE-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
14 220120208148 MOUNTAİNEERİNG-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
15 220120208149 DART-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
16 220120208150 OUTDOORSPORTS-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
17 220120208151 FENCİNG-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
18 220120208152 SOCCER-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
19 220120208153 GOALBOOL-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
20 220120208154 WRESTLE-3 Elective 2 4 0 0
21 220120208155 WRESTLE-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
22 220120208156 HANDBALL-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
23 220120208157 SCOUTİNG-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
24 220120208158 JUDO-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
25 220120208159 CANOE-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
26 220120208160 KARATE-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
27 220120208161 SKİ-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
28 220120208162 KİCK BOX-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
29 220120208163 CORFBALL-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
30 220120208164 PROTECTED FOOTBALL-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
31 220120208165 KUNG FU-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
32 220120208166 ROWİNG-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
33 220120208167 TABLE TENNİS-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
34 220120208168 MUAY-TAİ-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
35 220120208169 ARCHERY-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
36 220120208170 ORİENTEERİNG-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
37 220120208171 PILATES-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
38 220120208172 RYTHMİC GYMNASTİCS (ONLY FOR WOMEN)-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
39 220120208173 SPORTS MASSAGE)-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
40 220120208174 SPORTS MASSAGE-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
41 220120208175 TAEKWONDO-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
42 220120208176 TENNİS-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
43 220120208177 VOLLEYBALL-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
44 220120208178 BODYBUİLDİNG AND FİTNESS-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
45 220120208179 WUSHU-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
46 220120208180 SAİLİNG AND WİNDSURFİNG-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
47 220120208181 SWİMMİNG-4 Elective 2 4 0 0
SELECTİVE SOCİOCULTURAL LECTURE II
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 220120208121 ARCHEOLOGY Elective 1 2 0 0
2 220120208122 BAĞLAMA Elective 1 2 0 0
3 220120208123 DANCE Elective 1 2 0 0
4 220120208124 DRAMA Elective 1 2 0 0
5 220120208125 MANUFACTURİNG PROCESSES IN JOURNALİSM Elective 1 2 0 0
6 220120208126 TRADİTİONAL TURKİSH ARTS Elective 1 2 0 0
7 220120208127 GUİTAR Elective 1 2 0 0
8 220120208128 GRAPHİC DESİGN Elective 1 2 0 0
9 220120208129 SCULPTURE Elective 1 2 0 0
10 220120208130 INTERNET JOURNALİSM Elective 1 2 0 0
11 220120208131 SİGN LANGUAGE Elective 1 2 0 0
12 220120208132 MEDİA LİTERACY Elective 1 2 0 0
SELECTİVE THEORETİCAL LECTURE V
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 220120208111 NEW TRENDS İN FİTNESS PRACTİCES Elective 2 0 0 0
2 220120208112 GROUP DYNAMİCS AND LEADERSHİP Elective 2 0 0 0
3 220120208113 MATCH ANALYSİS IN SPORT Elective 2 0 0 0
4 220120208114 MONİTORİZATİON OF PERFORMANCE IN SPORT Elective 2 0 0 0
5 220120208115 AGEİNG AND EXERCİSE Elective 2 0 0 0
6 220120208117 SPORTS LAW Elective 2 0 0 0
7 220120208118 SPORT CULTURE AND PHİLOSOPHY Elective 2 0 0 0
8 22020208116 LOCAL AUTHORİTİES AND SPORT Elective 2 0 0 0
SPECIALIZATION SPORT PARTICIPANTS AND THEORIES ELECTIVE COURSES 3
No Course Unit Code Course Unit Title Type of Course T P L ECTS
1 1706001041077 BADMINTON Elective 3 2 0 0
2 170600104108 SPORTIVE RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS (GIRL) Elective 3 2 0 0
3 170600104109 WRESTLING Elective 3 2 0 0
4 170600104110 SKI Elective 3 2 0 0
5 170600104111 TENNIS Elective 3 2 0 0
6 170600104112 MOUNTAINEERING Elective 3 2 0 0
7 170600104113 PING PONG Elective 3 2 0 0
8 170600104114 BARBELL Elective 3 2 0 0
9 170600104115 STEP-AEROBIC Elective 3 2 0 0
10 170600104117 JUDO Elective 3 2 0 0
11 170600104118 TAEKWONDO Elective 3 2 0 0
12 170600104123 BOXING Elective 3 2 0 0
13 170600104124 RIDING Elective 3 2 0 0
14 170600104125 ARCHERY Elective 3 2 0 0
15 170600104128 SHOOTING Elective 3 2 0 0
16 170600104129 FENCING Elective 3 2 0 0
17 170600104130 ICE HOCKEY Elective 3 2 0 0
18 170600104138 BICYCLE Elective 3 2 0 0
19 170600104139 ARCHERY Elective 3 2 0 0
20 170600104140 SAIL Elective 3 2 0 0
21 170600104143 BILLIARDS Elective 3 2 0 0
22 170600104146 ATHLETICS Elective 3 2 0 0
23 170600104147 ARTISTIC GYMNASTIC Elective 3 2 0 0
24 170600104148 GRASS HOCKEY Elective 3 2 0 0
25 170600104149 BASEBALL Elective 3 2 0 0
26 170600104150 FOOTBALL Elective 3 2 0 0
27 170600104151 VOLLEYBALL Elective 3 2 0 0
28 170600104152 HANDBALL Elective 3 2 0 0
29 170600104153 BASKETBALL Elective 3 2 0 0
30 170600104154 SWIMMING Elective 3 2 0 0
31 170600108155 BADMINTON EXPERT -III Elective 3 2 0 0
32 170600108156 SPORTS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC EXPERT-III Elective 3 2 0 0
33 170600108157 ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS EXPERT-III Elective 3 2 0 0
34 170600108158 WRESTLING EXPERT-III Elective 3 2 0 0
35 170600108159 TENNIS EXPERT-III Elective 3 2 0 0
36 170600108160 BOX EXPERT-III Elective 3 2 0 0
37 170600108161 ATHLETICS UZM-III Elective 3 2 0 0
38 170600108162 FOOTBALL EXPERT-III Elective 3 2 0 0
39 170600108163 VOLLEYBALL EXPERT-III Elective 3 2 0 0
40 170600108164 HANDBALL EXPERT-III Elective 3 2 0 0
41 170600108165 BASKETBALL EXPERT-III Elective 3 2 0 0
42 170600108166 SWIMMING EXPERT-III Elective 3 2 0 0
 
Iğdır University, Iğdır / TURKEY • Tel (pbx): +90 476 226 13 14 • e-mail: info@igdir.edu.tr